OCEAN HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04140551

Registered office address
The Old Bank 46-48 Cardiff Road, Llandaff, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF5 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2020
due by 26 January 2020

Last statement dated 12 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MC177 LIMITED 12 Jan 2001 - 25 Apr 2001