BABCOCK HSPS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04140209

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2773) LIMITED 12 Jan 2001 - 07 Mar 2001