BROADMARSH RETAIL (NOMINEE NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 04139658

Registered office address
40 Broadway, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, SW1H 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2020
due by 10 December 2020

Last statement dated 26 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2083) LIMITED 11 Jan 2001 - 26 Feb 2001