BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAPITA SECURE RESOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04139228

Registered office address
17 Rochester Row, London, SW1P 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2017
due by 14 January 2018

Last statement dated 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CEDAR HR SOFTWARE LIMITED 20 Jan 2003 - 03 Jan 2012
CEDAR CONCEPT LIMITED 31 Oct 2001 - 20 Jan 2003
CEDAR LIMITED 03 Apr 2001 - 31 Oct 2001
PINCO 1569 LIMITED 11 Jan 2001 - 03 Apr 2001