MATTERSONS LIMITED

Company number 04139214

Registered office address
Barrett House, Cutler Heights Lane, Dudley Hill, Bradford, BD4 9HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2021
due by 22 February 2021

Last statement dated 11 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1564 LIMITED 11 Jan 2001 - 30 Jan 2001