GREYCOAT MOOR HOUSE LP LIMITED

Company number 04137909

Registered office address
9 Savoy Street, London, WC2E 7EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1974) LIMITED 09 Jan 2001 - 26 Feb 2001