BARLOW HUGHES ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 04137781

Registered office address
Btmr Limited, Century Buildings, 14 St. Mary'S Parsonage, Manchester, England, M3 2DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCHSTONE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 09 Jan 2001 - 10 Oct 2001