SNAGGLE LIMITED

Company number 04136366

Registered office address
Michael George & Co, Dawes Court House Dawes Court, High Street, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2021
due by 16 February 2021

Last statement dated 5 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COLEHILL LANE LIMITED 05 Jan 2001 - 05 Nov 2002