NEWDAY CARDS LTD

Company number 04134880

Registered office address
7 Handyside Street, London, England, N1C 4DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2020
due by 21 December 2020

Last statement dated 9 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
SAV CREDIT LIMITED 03 Jan 2001 - 01 Apr 2014