HELICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04134738

Registered office address
5 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HELICAL BAR SERVICES LIMITED 16 Feb 2001 - 03 Mar 2017
CORALDRIVE LIMITED 03 Jan 2001 - 16 Feb 2001