HAMMERSON (COVENTRY) LIMITED

Company number 04134729

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2021
due by 20 February 2021

Last statement dated 9 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTCHESTER NOMINEES (THANET 2) LIMITED 29 Oct 2001 - 15 Mar 2011
THANET NO.2 LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 29 Oct 2001
CHESTNUTBRIGHT LIMITED 03 Jan 2001 - 21 May 2001