FINCO UK II LIMITED

Company number 04134714

Registered office address
Lucid Issuer Services Limited, Tankerton Works, 12 Argyle Walk, London, England, WC1H 8HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DAMOVO UK FINANCE II LIMITED 06 Sep 2001 - 27 Mar 2015
ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS UK FINANCE II LIMITED 29 Mar 2001 - 06 Sep 2001
CHESTNUTDRIVE LIMITED 03 Jan 2001 - 29 Mar 2001