HARBOUR DEVELOPMENTS (BRACKNELL) LIMITED

Company number 04134689

Registered office address
5 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHESTNUTLANE LIMITED 03 Jan 2001 - 15 Mar 2001