ICOSERV 2015 LIMITED

Company number 04134644

Registered office address
Napier House, Crown Technical, Centre, Burwash Road, Heathfield, East Sussex, TN21 8QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Previous company names
Name Period
SYSTEMACTIVE LIMITED 03 Jan 2001 - 27 Oct 2015