NGRID INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 04134416

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NGT INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LIMITED 03 Dec 2003 - 23 Oct 2007
ADVANTICA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED. 01 Apr 2003 - 03 Dec 2003
ADVANTICA LIMITED 12 Nov 2002 - 01 Apr 2003
AQUILA TRUCK CENTRES (EMPLOYERS) LIMITED 02 Jan 2001 - 12 Nov 2002