CLARITY INFORMATICS LIMITED

Company number 04133376

Registered office address
Deltic House, Kingfisher Way, Silverlink Business Park, Wallsend, England, NE28 9NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2020
due by 9 February 2021

Last statement dated 29 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
I4U LIMITED 12 Nov 2003 - 14 Oct 2008
HEALTH INFORMATICS RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 12 Nov 2003