BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04130915

Registered office address
Portsoken House, 155-157 Minories, London, England, EC3N 1LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2018
due by 15 December 2018

Last statement dated 1 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1968) LIMITED 27 Dec 2000 - 28 Mar 2001