CAPITA AURORA LIMITED

Company number 04130898

Registered office address
30 Berners Street, London, England, W1T 3LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AURORA CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 15 Aug 2001 - 29 Sep 2004
PRECIS (1970) LIMITED 27 Dec 2000 - 15 Aug 2001