VAN BUREN MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04130853

Registered office address
Van Buren Cottage Queens Ride, Barnes Common, London, England, SW13 0JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GREYCOAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED. 26 Feb 2001 - 18 Nov 2015
PRECIS (1975) LIMITED 27 Dec 2000 - 26 Feb 2001