UDEX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04130270

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAZEHALL LIMITED 22 Dec 2000 - 10 Jan 2001