DC OUTSOURCING HOLDING U.K. LIMITED

Company number 04126664

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LILACFROST LIMITED 18 Dec 2000 - 18 Jan 2001