CHRYSALIS MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 04126652

Registered office address
8th Floor 5 Merchant Square, London, W2 1AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
FEATHERDOVE LIMITED 18 Dec 2000 - 23 Feb 2001