MICHAEL PAGE INTERNATIONAL SOUTHERN EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04125211

Registered office address
Page House, 1 Dashwood Lang Road, The Bourne Business Park, Addlestone, Surrey, KT15 2QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2020
due by 28 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1965) LIMITED 14 Dec 2000 - 15 Feb 2001