BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EFINANCIALCAREERS LIMITED

Company number 04123257

Registered office address
Telephone House, 69-77 Paul Street, London, EC2A 4NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2017
due by 26 December 2017

Last statement dated 12 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORSCOTT 93 LIMITED 12 Dec 2000 - 16 May 2001