RATHBONE SQUARE NO. 1 LIMITED

Company number 04122795

Registered office address
33 Cavendish Square, London, W1G 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2020
due by 15 November 2020

Last statement dated 4 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
18/19 HANOVER SQUARE (NO.1) LIMITED 12 Dec 2000 - 17 Nov 2016