INEOS INVESTMENT HOLDINGS (GERMANY) LIMITED

Company number 04122347

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2020
due by 25 January 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS PHENOL LIMITED 17 May 2001 - 19 Nov 2010
INEOS PHENOLS LIMITED 27 Mar 2001 - 20 Apr 2001
PAGESPACE LIMITED 11 Dec 2000 - 27 Mar 2001