BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS MEDIA CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 04120100

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 June 2018
due by 27 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2019
due by 14 May 2019

Last statement dated 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 06 Dec 2000 - 10 Apr 2001