DYNAMIC COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04117878

Registered office address
2 Maidstone Road, Paddock Wood, Tonbridge, TN12 6GF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DYNAMIC COMMERCIAL FINANCE PLC 01 Dec 2000 - 02 Feb 2011
HAMSARD 4000 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 27 Nov 2000 - 01 Dec 2000