ACUITY SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 04115761

Registered office address
3 Assembly Square Britannia Quay, Cardiff Bay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2020
due by 17 October 2020

Last statement dated 3 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
M AND A SECRETARIES LIMITED 21 Dec 2000 - 10 Oct 2013
MANDACO 257 LIMITED 28 Nov 2000 - 21 Dec 2000