LS1 LIMITED

Company number 04115403

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LOWSTROLL LIMITED 28 Nov 2000 - 15 Jan 2001