COFTON (WALES) LIMITED

Company number 04113370

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 1 Sovereign Square Sovereign Street, Leeds, LS1 4DA
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 23 November 2017
due by 7 December 2017

Last statement dated 23 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 640 LIMITED 23 Nov 2000 - 27 Apr 2001