PRODUCT AND LICENSING LIMITED

Company number 04112798

Registered office address
5th Floor, 86 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGALSVON LIMITED 22 Nov 2000 - 21 Dec 2000