CERCA TROVA LTD

Company number 04112706

Registered office address
Fieldfare, 5b Barlows Lane Wilbarston, Market Harborough, Leicestershire, LE16 8QB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCIAL SERVICES INDUSTRY ACADEMY LTD 29 Jul 2005 - 10 Apr 2006
OUTVIEW LTD 10 Jun 2003 - 29 Jul 2005
FIND-A-NUMBER LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 10 Jun 2003
LEVENTRACK LIMITED 22 Nov 2000 - 29 Dec 2000