MAX'S ITALIAN LIMITED

Company number 04112652

Registered office address
One, London Wall, London, EC2Y 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2013
due by 28 February 2014

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAX'S CLASSIC ITALIAN LIMITED 06 Oct 2010 - 14 Dec 2010
SEAHOLD CATERING LIMITED 24 Apr 2009 - 06 Oct 2010
SQUISITO LIMITED 17 Nov 2000 - 24 Apr 2009