GRS PUBS LIMITED

Company number 04111631

Registered office address
Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BANKSIDE PUBS LIMITED 11 May 2007 - 08 Feb 2008
BANKSIDE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 03 May 2001 - 11 May 2007
TATE TOWER LIMITED 21 Nov 2000 - 03 May 2001