BT (RRS LP) LIMITED

Company number 04109640

Registered office address
81 Newgate Street, London, EC1A 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2020
due by 29 December 2020

Last statement dated 17 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
OCEANRAVEN LIMITED 17 Nov 2000 - 25 Nov 2003