INS INNOVATION LIMITED

Company number 04109440

Registered office address
1 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3HQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2020
due by 13 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RTS INNOVATION LIMITED 11 Jan 2001 - 25 Sep 2006
RTS NUCLEAR SOLUTIONS LIMITED 08 Dec 2000 - 11 Jan 2001
INHOCO 2182 LIMITED 16 Nov 2000 - 08 Dec 2000