PERKINS FOODS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04108802

Registered office address
66 Talbot Avenue, Slough, SL3 8DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2020
due by 28 December 2020

Last statement dated 16 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CANDLEVALE LIMITED 16 Nov 2000 - 13 Feb 2001