BOW BELLS HOUSE INVESTMENT L - 1 LIMITED

Company number 04108774

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PEBBLEDRIVE LIMITED 16 Nov 2000 - 20 Feb 2001