HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO.36) LIMITED

Company number 04108769

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTCHESTER NOMINEES (THANET 1) LIMITED 29 Oct 2001 - 07 Dec 2011
THANET NO.1 LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 29 Oct 2001
ROUGEBRIGHT LIMITED 16 Nov 2000 - 21 May 2001