BOW BELLS HOUSE INVESTMENT G - 2 LIMITED

Company number 04108765

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CANDLEVIEW LIMITED 16 Nov 2000 - 20 Feb 2001