ANYSLAM INVESTMENTS

Company number 04108708

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
16 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2020
due by 3 December 2020

Last statement dated 19 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2749) LIMITED 16 Nov 2000 - 12 Jan 2001