HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO.13) LIMITED

Company number 04108357

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2020
due by 7 December 2020

Last statement dated 23 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1959) LIMITED 15 Nov 2000 - 29 Jan 2001