BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STEVENS & BOLTON TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04105828

Registered office address
Wey House, Farnham Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 4YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2019
due by 24 November 2019

Last statement dated 10 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVENS AND BOLTON TRUSTEES LIMITED 14 Dec 2000 - 16 Jul 2001
STEVTON (NO. 185) LIMITED 10 Nov 2000 - 14 Dec 2000