INNOVERCE ENGINEERING LTD

Company number 04102938

Registered office address
Ouseburn Building Albion Row, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE6 1LL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28230 - Manufacture of office machinery and equipment (except computers and peripheral equipment)
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
INNOVERCE ELECTRONICS LIMITED 07 Nov 2000 - 19 Jun 2001