MOVISTAR LIMITED

Company number 04101371

Registered office address
260 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
O2 NOMINEES LIMITED 10 Nov 2009 - 10 Mar 2011
O2 SECRETARIES LIMITED 03 Sep 2001 - 10 Nov 2009
O2 LIMITED 27 Jun 2001 - 03 Sep 2001
2020 DESIGNS LIMITED 02 Nov 2000 - 27 Jun 2001