BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARCONIC UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04099001

Registered office address
26a Atlas Way, Sheffield, England, S4 7QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2019
due by 8 November 2019

Last statement dated 25 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALCOA UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Oct 2000 - 22 Apr 2016