VACATION RESEARCH LIMITED

Company number 04098458

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 3UA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
11 March 2013
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
30 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEMON ZEPPELIN LIMITED 19 Dec 2000 - 18 Jan 2001
TRADESUPPORT LIMITED 30 Oct 2000 - 19 Dec 2000