CHERITON RESOURCES 6 LIMITED

Company number 04096192

Registered office address
Uk Terminal, Ashford Road, Folkestone, Kent, CT18 8XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2020
due by 16 July 2020

Last statement dated 2 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1950) LIMITED 25 Oct 2000 - 29 Dec 2000