NETWORK GAMING CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 04095823

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEWEST DSL SERVICES LIMITED 19 Oct 2000 - 25 Nov 2002